photo
photo
photo
logo

 

COACHES

click on name to view picture & bio

PLAYERS

click on name to view picture & bio

Ken Ingalls - West Liberty & IC Regina (2015)
Rick Pogemiller - Bellevue (2015)
Jeanne Spieler - Carroll Kuemper (2015)
Mike Cardin
- Ottumwa (2014)
Steve Kahler
- Linn-Mar (2014)
Tom Bohenkamp - Aurelia (2014)
Ginny Horsfield
- Cascade (2013)
Arvilla Altemeier - Grinnell (2013)
Gifford Graham - Pella (2013)
Lee Weber - NU High (2013)
Bob Heiberger
- Ames (2012)
Linda Bloom - Marshalltown (2012)
Terry Sheesley - Oskaloosa (2012)
Tim Ettelson - Hudson (2012)
Duane Nevenhoven
- Aplington-Parkerburg (2011)
Dave Coffin - Wilton (2011)
Byron Hartwig - Battle Creek/Ida Grove (2011)
Kent Johnson
- Wapello (2010)

Jerry Hora – Anita, Clear Creek, IC City High (2009)

Robert Grandgenett – West Hancock-Britt (2009)

Tony Giannetto – Marshalltown (2009)

Don Angel - Waukon (2008)

Larry Miller - Dubuque Senior (2008)

John Lockin - Aurelia (2008)

Betty Heflin - Atlantic (2008)

Al Rannals - Clear Lake (2007)

Ed Hansen - Solon (2007)

Linda Frisch - Linn-Mar (2006)

Jean Mowery - Webster City (2006)

Dale Barringer - Galva-Holstein (2006)

Jack Chadwick - Newton (2005)

Jim Wheeler - West Branch (2005)

Mark Owens - Galva-Holstein (2005)

Don Narvason -  Waterloo West (2004)

Bill Coldiron - Valley West Des Moines (2004)

Michael Phillips - New London (2014)
Brian Wilson - Clear Lake (2014)
Kendra (Hanson) Henningsen - Forest City (2014)
Amanda Butler - Lamoni (2014)
Bill Hoefle - Ames (2013)
Brian Lockin - Aurelia (2013)
Mikkell (Korver) Baker - MOC Floyd Valley (2013)
Jenny (Wedemeyer) Wiig- Guthrie Center (2013)
Kylie Dirks - Grundy Center (2012)
Trina Dirks - Grundy Center (2012)
Jeff Smith - Oskaloosa (2012)
Bill Naughton - Storm Lake St. Mary's (2012)
Jerry Smith - Oskaloosa (2011)
Dave Rummells - West Branch (2011)
Barb Thomas Whitehead - Sibley (2011)
Heather Deke-Kinney - Central DeWitt (2011)
Dale Kniss
- Waterloo West (2010)

Jack Rule Jr.- Waterloo West (2010)
Andy Cohn - Waterloo West (2010)
Susan Harman - Cedar Rapids Washington (2010)
Christi Athas
– Eldora-New Providence (2009)

Sharon Fladoos - Dubuque (2008)

Jacque Fladoos - Dubuque (2008)

Mary Catherine (M.C.) Mullen - Dub Wahlert (2008)

Sean McCarty - West Branch (2008)

Kevin Neill - Preston (2008)