photo
photo
photo
logo

 

SPRING 2015 RANKINGS
1st Date - April 22nd

BOYS

Class 1A - Teams
School Record Adj. Score
Algona Garrigan 15-4 160.66
East Buchanan 12-0 166.37
Grundy Center 3-1 169.26
Alta Aurelia 6-0 175.25
Newell Fonda 4-2 178.75
Boyden Hull 26-10 179.02
Coon Rapids Bayard 24-10 181.17
West Sioux 4-1 181.80
North Union 3-3 183.00
Gladbrook Reinbeck 2-2 184.50
Riverside 3-1 184.50
Audubon 2-2 185.00
Nashua Plainsfield 3-1 186.33
Mt. Ayr 5-6 199.72
Wayne Community 4-2 210.23
Turkey Valley 2-1 203.53
HLV 1-7 225.50
Class 1A - Individuals 
Player Grade School Adj. Score
Chris Cooksley 10 East Buchanan 38.56
Jess Marlow 12 Algona Garrigan 39.50
Parker Oleson 10 North Union 39.75
Logan Capesius 10 Algona Garrigan 40.17
Donavan Berte 10 Algona Garrigan 40.17
Josh McCormick 11 Alta Aurelia 40.33
Jack Glienke 11 Alta Aurelia 40.75
Andrew Lallier 11 Algona Garrigan 40.83
Jason Hess 11 Newell Fonda 41.25
Tyler Hare 12 East Buchanan 41.41
Sam Thompson 12 Grundy Center 41.73
Nick Saak 12 Grundy Center 42.07
Brock Draper 12 Wayne 42.10
Tyler Krueger 11 Riverside 42.55
Hunter Schulte 11 East Buchanan 42.56
Porter Hummel 11 West Sioux 42.56
Sam Halverson 12 Coon Rapids Bayard 42.67
Tanner Pelzer 12 Grundy Center 43.07
Alex Snyder 9 Alta Aurelia 43.25
Eric Visscher 11 Boyden Hull 43.57
Tom Reicks 12 Turkey Valley 43.80
Conner Giles 12 Mt. Ayr 43.88
Brady Dicks 12 Newell Fonda 44.00
Jesper Holke Famar 10 Grundy Center 44.07
Mickey Williamson 10 Audubon 44.20
Kale Nelson 12 Alta Aurelia 44.25
Dylan McClain 12 Riverside 44.14
Devin Koob 11 Nashua Plainfield 44.33
Jacob Hesner 9 East Buchanan 44.56
Austin Burroughs 11 Grundy Center 44.73
Ben Lindstrom 11 Newell Fonda 44.75
Kyle Baartman 10 Boyden Hull 44.93
Colton Lenz 10 Coon Rapids Bayard 45.00
Zach Bond 11 Nashua Plainfield 45.00
Class 2A - Teams
School Record Adj. Score
Panorama 25-0 159.69
Ft. Dodge St Edmond 3-1 165.00
Aplington-Parkersburg 4-2 165.84
Denver 4-0 168.05
Shenandoah 21-4 169.24
South Winn 4-0 169.85
Waterloo Columbus  6-4 170.00
Carroll Kuemper  1-1 170.09
East Sac County 3-0 175.00
Des Moines Christian 10-4 175.23
Jesup 10-7 177.70
OA-BCIG 22-4 178.17
West Branch 15-3 178.27
Monticello 9-2 180.00
Prairie City Monroe 23-16 180.09
South Hamilton 16-15 182.53
Okoboji 13-23 183.90
Sumner-Fredericksburg 2-3 186.84
Hinton 4-2 188.36
Central Lee 1-3 188.67
Emmetsburg 0-5 189.47
Forest City 1-3 197.27
New Hampton 4-11 198.00
Missouri Valley 1-3 199.90
Iowa City Regina 8-21 202.44
Madrid 0-11 202.93
Class 2A - Individuals
Player Grade School Adj. Score
Logan Schweinefus 11 South Winn 37.53
Robert Flattery 11 Ft. Dodge St Edmond 39.13
Jordan Eng 12 Panorama 39.14
Izaak Shedenhelm 11 Denver 39.33
Reid Cobb 11 Panorama 39.78
Nick Waller 11 Aplington-P'burg 39.96
George Appleseth 10 Panorama 40.14
Steven Martin 10 Shenandoah 40.36
Jacob Henderson 12 OA-BCIG 40.38
Jacob Schleisman 10 Carroll Kuemper  40.85
Max Monthei 11 Panorama 40.99
Cade Alberts 10 Aplington-P'burg 41.16
Ryan Ruzek 10 Shenandoah 41.36
Luke Jackson 12 Emmetsburg 41.37
Will Babcock 10 Panorama 41.42
Michael Faiferlick 12 Ft. Dodge St Edmond 41.63
Sam Goldsberry 12 Waterloo Columbus  41.95
Zane O/Neil 12 Shenandoah 41.96
Dylan Scheffler 10 East Sac County 42.00
Charlie Doyle 10 Ft. Dodge St Edmond 42.13
Nathan Sogard 10 South Hamilton 42.16
Carter Stochl 12 New Hampton 42.20
Tyler Jacobsen 12 East Sac County 42.33
Luke Pruisner 10 Aplington-P'burg 42.36
Jacob Bergman 11 Monticello 42.50
Tommy Schisler 11 DM Christian 42.52
Reed Maiers 12 Waterloo Columbus  42.55
Wade Hill 12 PCM 42.68
Henry Walters 10 Waterloo Columbus  42.75
Nick Kurtz 12 Denver 42.83
Ryan Feauto 10 Carroll Kuemper  42.85
Adam Hackfort 11 Panorama 43.03
Nik Mankle 10 Okoboji 43.04
Andrew Rust 11 Forest City 43.07
Harrison Mayer 11 Ft. Dodge St Edmond 43.13
Seth Hickman 12 Jesup 43.18
Austin Perks 12 West Branch 43.23
Matt McIlrath 12 West Branch 43.34
Ben Hummel 10 Jesup 43.34
Nate Mertz 9 Carroll Kuemper  43.35
Jake Nemmers 11 Waterloo Columbus  43.36
Dylan Ellis 9 Aplington-P'burg 43.45
Austin Brown 11 East Sac County 43.67
Noah Miller 11 DM Christian 43.68
Grant Hogan 12 Iowa City Regina 43.70
Andy Smith 11 Aplington-P'burg 43.76
Tanner Kuennen 12 South Winn 43.78
Zach Miller 9 Denver 43.83
Nathan Winter 11 South Winn 44.03
Isaiah McNamee 12 Waterloo Columbus  44.11
Clayton Freeman 11 Emmetsburg 44.37
Jay Small 10 Hinton 44.44
Ty Leibold 12 Monticello 44.50
Keaton Van Soelen 11 DM Christian 44.52
Josh Schaefer 11 Denver 44.58
Reid Jenkins 11 PCM 44.62
Austin Markey 12 Jesup 44.68
Mitchell Ludwig 11 Carroll Kuemper  44.85
Parker Rassmussen 12 OA-BCIG 44.92
Class 3A - Teams
School Record Adj. Score
West Delaware 20-1 155.06
Centerville 19-0 156.25
Webster City 24-0 157.90
Humboldt 17-1 158.12
Williamsburg 23-1 161.15
Gilbert 13-1 162.33
ADM 2-0 163.90
Clear Lake 26-8 165.40
Vinton-Shellsburg 21-4 166.38
Decorah 5-2 166.67
Creston  24-4 168.08
Spencer 12-6 168.64
Pella 21-6 168.83
Washington 6-0 170.95
Nevada 26-7 172.96
MOC Floyd Valley 30-6 174.20
Oskaloosa 18-8 177.43
Dallas Center-Grimes 7-14 180.86
Spirit Lake 2-2 181.53
Independence 3-8 184.27
Charles City 8-6 184.76
Carroll 14-5 184.77
Algona 3-10 185.95
Crestwood, Cresco 6-13 188.83
Storm Lake 1-4 189.73
Fairfield 3-15 191.20
Class 3A - Individuals
Player Grade School Adj. Score
Alex Moorman 12 Centerville 35.69
Sam Sacquitne 11 Decorah 36.50
Clayton Larson 11 West Delaware 37.09
Zach Riddle 12 Carroll 37.65
Christian Birdsell 12 Humboldt 37.90
Brenden Schnell 12 Humboldt 38.28
Avery Fuhs 11 Webster City 38.49
Joe Vest 12 ADM 38.85
Dane Waldron 12 Clear Lake 39.02
Blake Dabney 12 Centerville 39.06
Alec Fuhs 11 Webster City 39.10
Harrison Guetzo 12 West Delaware 39.23
Garrett Jensen 11 Gilbert 39.42
Brody Boston 12 ADM 39.85
Corey Elliott 12 Pella 39.88
Ethan Jacoby 10 Williamsburg 39.91
Ty Austin 11 Gilbert 40.08
Spencer Tucker 9 Oskaloosa 40.21
Bryce Frick 11 West Delaware 40.23
Daniel Janssen 12 Vinton-Shellsburg 40.25
Nck Higgins 11 Faifield 40.65
Isaac Knock 10 Williamsburg 40.66
Drake Warner 11 Carroll 40.70
Blake Bender 12 Spencer 40.86
Trenton De Haan 9 MOC Floyd Valley 40.93
Adam Labernik 12 Spencer 41.06
Colton Belloma 10 Centerville 41.19
Jake Hargrave 11 Centerville 41.19
Drew Fielder 10 Webster City 41.22
Logan Yates 12 Webster City 41.23
Kyle Somers 12 Creston 41.24
Brad Irwin 12 Centerville 41.31
Trent Shaw 11 West Delaware 41.37
Zach Buch 12 Williamsburg 41.54
Sam Hartsock 12 Creston 41.61
Tate Arends 10 MOC Floyd Valley 41.68
Sam Buch 10 Williamsburg 41.79
Jaxon Heinz 12 Humboldt 41.88
Jack Bauermiester 11 Spirit Lake 42.00
Andy Nelson 11 Humboldt 42.08
Reese Drenth 12 Decorah 42.17
Nick Steger 11 Independence 42.23
Celton Hoepker 12 Creston 42.24
Casey Cunningham 12 Spencer 42.26
Casey kayser 12 Humboldt 42.28
Ben Sandquist 12 ADM 42.35
Tyler Stueck 11 Vinton-Shellsburg 42.38
Joe Gibbons 10 Gilbert 42.42
Zach Hansen 12 Nevada 42.43
Thomas Storbeck 10 Clear Lake 42.46
Braydon Otto 11 Nevada 42.66
Colton Bradley 10 Pella 42.68
Jack Hoiberg 10 Gilbert 42.75
Tommy Doyle 9 Gilbert 42.75
Tanner Storbeck 12 Clear Lake 42.79
Luke Terhark 12 Algona 42.80
Dalton Myers 9 Washington 42.80
Jacob Schumaher 10 ADM 42.85
Ben Hinners 12 Gilbert 42.90
Koby Paulson 10 Carroll 42.98

 

 

GIRLS

Class 1A - Teams
School Record Adj. Score
Nashua Plainsfield 7-2 193.75
Pleasantville 8-0 195.75
Grundy Center 11-0 203.60
Newell-Fonda 3-2 218.35
Turkey Valley 2-1 230.27
HLV 3-2 238.75
West Sioux 3-2 245.80
Mt. Ayr 3-6 255.00
North Iowa Buffalo Center 1-5 258.10
Class 1A - Indivduals
Player Grade School Adj. Score
Sarah McMichael 12 Nashua Plainsfield 41.13
Carly Jacobs 12 Bellevue Marquette 42.88
Hannah Gordon 11 Pleasantville 43.00
Josie McMartin 12 Grundy Center 43.20
Bailey Olive 11 Pleasantville 48.25
Kayla Dietz 12 Nashua Plainsfield 48.63
Tessa Shields 10 Mt. Ayr 48.98
Avari Heinz-Pence 11 Pleasantville 50.75
Lauren Ebert 12 Nashua Plainsfield 50.88
Kendra Schafbuch 12 HLV 51.38
Brooke Belcher 12 Newell-Fonda 51.53
Morgan Hurd 11 Newell-Fonda 51.53
Maddy Grienski 12 Grundy Center 52.20
Alli Friday 12 Pleasantville 53.75
Sarah Hockemeyer 10 Grundy Center 54.00
Kate Ross 11 Grundy Center 54.80
Nicole Meirick 12 Turkey Valley 54.90
Hannah Holthaus 12 Nashua Plainsfield 55.38
Taylor Pies 11 West Sioux 55.83
Jill Itzen 11 Grundy Center 57.00
Morgan Roberts 10 Newell-Fonda 57.33
Kada Finch 11 West Sioux 57.83
Josie Einwalter 12 Turkey Valley 57.90
Abby Schafer 9 Mt. Ayr 58.18
Sydney Giesking 10 North Ia Buffalo Center 58.46
Taylor Novotny 12 Turkey Valley 58.57
Jensen Winter 12 Turkey Valley 59.23
Hailey Schmitz 11 Nashua Plainsfield 59.83
Class 2A Team
School Adj. Score
Alta-Aurelia (5-0) 183.75
Hinton (4-1) 203.56
Tri-Center Neola (15-0) 212.60
Sumner-Fredricksburg (4-1) 221.60
Van Meter (9-1) 226.56
Audubon (0-4) 231.00
OABCIG (13-10) 237.68
Fort Dodge St. Edmonds (1-3) 255.55
Class 2A Individuals
Player
Grade School Adj Score
Jenna Snyder 12 Alta-Aurelia 43.00
Lexie Patton 11 Alta-Aurelia 45.00
Erica Lockin 12 Alta-Aurelia 46.00
Rachel Grenko 12 Hinton 46.24
Erin Lockin 9 Alta-Aurelia 49.75
Bailey Hassman 12 Sumner-Fredericksburg 50.80
Erin Burke 12 OABCIG 52.35
Madison Johnson 11 Hinton 52.44
Molly Carey 9 Van Meter 52.84
Alyssa Rosenbaum 10 Hinton 52.84
Holly Pinney 12 Hinton 53.24
Maggie Fitzgerald 12 St. Edmonds 53.33
Lizzy Lyon 11 Van Meter 53.44
Aleya Smith 12 Hinton 54.44
Jorja Weitl 11 Audubon 54.85
Class 3A - Teams
School Record Adj. Score
Atlantic 17-1 189.37
Monticello 13-1 194.00
North Fayette Valley 3-0 196.67
Centerville 15-1 199.09
New Hampton 8-0 200.68
Clarion-Goldfield 6-2 201.64
MOC-Floyd Valley 27-0 204.85
Nevada 15-2 207.07
Carroll Kuemper  1-2 207.07
Clear Lake 2-6 218.07
Waterloo Columbus  3-7 223.07
South Hardin 2-1 224.33
Hampton-Dumont 1-1 224.80
Anamosa 1-0 227.25
Crestwood 1-1 232.60
Waukon 2-3 233.20
Mid-Prairie 2-3 233.73
Cascade 2-3 235.25
Prairie City Monroe 4-12 255.72
Okoboji 14-23 256.60
Forest City 0-4 261.00
Class 3A - Individuals
Player Grade School Adj. Score
Emily Snelling 10 Clear Lake 39.93
Alex Mankle 12 Okoboji 42.35
Erin Olsen 11 Atlantic 42.47
Brooke Newell 10 Atlantic 43.80
Darby Kramer 11 Monticello 44.00
Victoria Speltz 12 New Hampton 44.22
Mikaela Livengood 12 Clarion-Goldfield 44.96
Bailey Moser 11 North Fayette Valley 45.33
Allison Ries 11 Monticello 45.67
Claire Ausman 10 Nevada 46.35
Allyson Wertz 11 Mid-Prairie 47.77
Breanna Maher 10 PCM 48.08
McKenna Ludwig 9 Carroll Kuemper  48.60
Madison Shatek 12 New Hampton 49.22
Lauren Ries 9 Monticello 49.50
Anna Clemens 12 MOC-Floyd Valley 49.53
McKenna Lembke 12 North Fayette Valley 49.67
Molly Wenthold 10 North Fayette Valley 49.67
Leah Scott 12 Centerville 49.70
Molly Heffron 11 Centerville 49.70
Echo DeVries 11 Anamosa 49.75
Alison Schweers 10 Carroll Kuemper  49.83
Katelyn Baltes 11 Hampton-Dumont 50.70
Abigail Lucas 11 Central Lee 50.75
Camryn Moorman 10 Centerville 50.84
Emily Moorman 9 Centerville 51.27
Sarah Fixmer 10 Atlantic 51.30
Kira Jasper 12 MOC-Floyd Valley 51.53
Rose Strang 10 Cascade 51.63
Josie VanRoekel 11 MOC-Floyd Valley 51.78
McKenna DenBeste 10 Atlantic 51.80
Anna Havermann 12 Carroll Kuemper  51.90
Madison Kula-Casper 12 Anamosa 52.00
Madeline McDonald 9 Centerville 52.13
Maddie Beauchene 12 Nevada 52.18
Jenalee Hinkle 12 Clarion-Goldfield 52.56
Natalie Frasher 11 Cascade 52.80
Hope Polzin 12 Clarion-Goldfield 53.16
Ellie Ewert 10 New Hampton 53.22
Shanee Tate 11 Clarion-Goldfield 53.56
Taylor Phifer 12 PCM 53.60
Alisha McTaggart 12 North Fayette Valley 53.67
Chloe Davis 10 Nevada 53.68
Hanna Leist 12 Clarion-Goldfield 53.95
Alyssa Diedrich 12 South Hardin 54.33
Morgan Minnehan 12 MOC-Floyd Valley 54.40
Brooke Wiersma 12 MOC-Floyd Valley 54.53
Kaylee Smith 11 Clarion-Goldfield 54.56
Madison Dau 11 MOC-Floyd Valley 54.57
Maddie Randall 10 Waterloo Columbus  54.60
Class 4A - Teams
School Adj. Average Record
Humboldt 193.9 5-3
Carroll 198.5 8-0
Mount Pleasant 199.9 5-1
Newton 200.6 14-7
North Scott 200.9 13-7
Adel-DeSoto-Minburn 202.1 9-1
Vinton-Shellsburg 202.7 8-1
Western Dubuque 204.5 8-1
Storm Lake 205.3 4-0
Norwalk 205.9 15-3
Creston/Orient-Macksburg 206.6 7-1
Cedar Rapids Xavier 209.4 3-2
Decorah 210.0 1-0
Fairfield 210.1 5-1
Grinnell 210.3 10-3
Pella 213.4 5-4
Independence 215.1 5-6
Davenport Assumption 216.6 4-9
Davenport North 217.7 4-8
Waverly-Shell Rock 218.7 3-2
Algona 219.2 3-0
Spencer 225.9 4-3
Charles City 231.9 0-5
Clear Creek-Amana 233.6 2-10
Maquoketa 237.3 0-4
Webster City 240.9 1-2
Dallas Center-Grimes 248.3 2-8
Glenwood 263.8 4-9
Oskaloosa 264.0 0-7
Winterset 266.9 0-10
Class 4A - Individuals
Player Grade School Adj. Average
Savannah Schnetzer 12 Humboldt 44.23
Jessica Reynolds 11 Newton 44.53
Sarah Frischmeyer 12 Grinnell 45.68
Lindsey Repp 11 Fairfield 46.28
Brooke Anderson 10 Humboldt 46.48
Kiersten Breneman 12 North Scott 46.55
Lauren Tandy 11 Vinton-Shellsburg 46.68
Alyssa Sikkema 12 Davenport Assumption 47.08
Haley Booton 11 Mount Pleasant 47.40
Rylee James 12 Storm Lake 47.97
Talia Raddatz 12 Decorah 48.00
Elle Schleisman 11 Mount Pleasant 48.15
Quinn Herbst 11 Western Dubuque 48.25
Taylor Boorn 12 Adel-DeSoto-Minburn 48.40
Jenna Migliero 12 Norwalk 48.60
McKenzie O'Brien 10 Davenport North 48.60
Jill Pettitt 12 Carroll 48.62
Tyra Tryon 11 Carroll 48.62
Madison Hance  11 Creston/Orient-Macksburg 48.66
Rachel Frescoln 11 Norwalk 48.96
Cydney Hillyard 11 Newton 49.03
Amy Olberding 11 CR Xavier 49.07
Missy Black 12 North Scott 49.22
Olivia Hammel 10 Fairfield 49.53
Lauren Jimmerson 12 Indepedence 49.66
Alyssa Jensen 11 Indepedence 49.66
Ashton Carter 9 Creston/Orient-Macksburg 49.86
Aanna Roslien 11 Pella 49.90
Lexi Owen 12 Adel-DeSoto-Minburn 49.90
Shelby Carlson 12 Davenport North 49.93
Lauren Prier 11 Western Dubuque 50.00
Haley Hoffman 12 Carroll 50.02
Olivia Walker 11 Vinton-Shellsburg 50.08
Rachel Weber 12 Norwalk 50.12
Erika James 12 Storm Lake 50.30
Courtney Yeoman 12 Algona 50.30
Jamie Sindlinger 11 Charles City 50.40
 Sara Sweeney 10 Carroll 50.82
Riley Nylin 12 North Scott 50.88
Emily Cox 12 Mount Pleasant 50.90
McKenzie Wedemeier 12 Waverly-Shell Rock 51.08
Emma Prescott 11 Waverly-Shell Rock 51.08
Catherine McCoy 12 Western Dubuque 51.25
Alisha Ford 9 Grinnell 51.28
Kaiti Kilpatrick 11 Vinton-Shellsburg 51.28
Nicole Bever 11 Adel-DeSoto-Minburn 51.40
Julia Field 11 Davenport Assumption 51.58
Olivia Birdsell 10 Humboldt 51.73
Grace Dierenfield 12 Storm Lake 52.30
Gabby Grove 12 Norwalk 52.60
Rachel Sather 12 Spencer 53.07
Melanie Wertzberger 12 Xavier 53.27
Shelbey Cochran 12 Newton 53.28
Cali Liechty 10 Mount Pleasant 53.40
Megan Kramer 12 Humboldt 53.48
Halie George 10 Humboldt 53.48
Jordan Pederson 11 Grinnell 53.48
Rachel Tandy 9 Vinton-Shellsburg 53.68
Camille Henry 11 Pella 53.70
Madi Ries 12 Xavier 53.73
McKenzie Snyder 12 Decorah 54.00
Alexa Lensing 11 Decorah 54.00
Melanie Gossman 11 Decorah 54.00
Maddie Harbour 10 North Scott 54.15
Catie Locher 11 Xavier 54.27
Lauren Gorski 12 Oskaloosa 54.30
Chloe Baker 10 Spencer 54.40
Camryn Somers 11 Creston/Orient-Macksburg 54.46
Emily Kawano 12 Norwalk 54.57
Emily Fitzgerald 11 Newton 54.78
Tania Telford 11 Adel-DeSoto-Minburn 54.90
Naomi Castillo 11 Storm Lake 54.97
Brenna Howard 10 Humboldt 54.98
Kenzie Nossaman 11 Pella 54.98
Class 5A - Teams
School Adj. Score
West Des Moines Dowling 8-0 175.84
Pleasant Valley 11-0 177.07
Dubuque Hempstead 7-0 183.53
Cedar Falls 6-0 184.6
Waukee 16-0 185.10
Ankeny Centennial 1-1 186.40
Iowa City West 30-0 188.77
Johnston 18-2 190.96
West Des Moines Valley 16-4 193.05
Dubuque Senior  7-6 195.00
Ottumwa 2-1 197.70
Muscatine 5-2 199.16
Mason City 11-7 202.25
Des Moines Roosevelt 10-8 204.28
Marshalltown 10-5 204.87
Burlington 3-3 205.40
Iowa City City High 3-4 207.20
SE Polk 208.00
CR Washington  8-6 208.15
Bettendorf 0-1 219.40
Urbandale 5-16 224.44
Linn Mar 1-7 228.28
Ankeny 3-18 244.96
Ames 2-23 245.00
Class 5A - Individuals
Player Score Grade School
Rachele Miller 38.27 12 Pleasant Valley
Tenley Moretti 39.10 9 Ankeny Centennial
Maddie Hawkins 40.13 10 Dub Senior
Paige Seiser 40.34 11 Waukee
Sydney Eaton 41.25 10 Mason City
Allison Olberding 41.56 11 WDM Dowling
Karli Kerrigan 42.10 11 Ankeny Centennial
Anne Gradoville 42.16 10 WDM Dowling
Lourdes Allendesalazar-Barcena 43.05 11 Dub. Hempstead
Sonya Shah 43.70 12 WDM Valley
Sarah Overton 43.80 11 IC City High
Hailey Bermel 43.90 10 Cedar Falls
Hannah Bermel 43.90 10 Cedar Falls
Lana Lindstrom 43.93 11 Pleasant Valley
Tierney Dalsing 44.38 11 Dub. Hempstead
Erica Olberding 44.56 11 WDM Dowling
Kinsey VanderLee 45.05 12 Dub.Hempstead
Jordan Amelon 45.07 10 IC West
Emma Noel 45.07 12 Dub Senior
Cheyanne Becker 45.48 12 Waukee
Mackenzi Marsh 45.73 11 IC West
Olivia Doherty 45.94 12 Johnston
Bailey Palmer 46.30 11 Ottumwa
Hannah Lien 46.30 11 Ottumwa
Bailey Zoss 46.70 12 WDM Valley
Danielle Henricksen 46.93 10 Pleasant Valley
Kelli Bormann 46.94 12 Johnston
Ashley Harris 46.97 12 Marshalltown
Paige Miller 47.04 9 Muscatine
Abby Gerhardt 47.24 12 Ankeny
Abby Burton 47.43 12 Urbandale
Hannah Toresdahl 47.56 11 Dowling
Chloe Ibsen 47.87 11 Roosevelt
Jadyn Ziegler 48.02 12 Burlington
Sarah Solt 48.24 10 Muscatine
Avery Kout 48.57 11 IC West
Brooke Schuler 48.60 11 Pleasant Valley
Bailey Darnall 48.75 12 Burlington
Taylor Sernett 48.80 10 Cedar Falls
Grace Gallagher 48.84 9 Waukee
Kenzie Roberts 48.90 10 Cedar Falls
Kennedy Kramer 49.14 11 Johnston
Caro Lamarque 49.27 12 Pleasant Valley
Madison Morrison 49.27 12 Pleasant Valley
Kate McLaughlin 49.34 12 Waukee
Alex Miller 49.40 11 Cedar Falls
Madeline VanderVinne 50.10 12 Bettendorf
Allye Boardman 50.23 12 IC West
Makenzie Doran 50.25 12 SE Polk
Niccole Wolken 50.30 12 Marshalltown
Abbie Gault 50.34 9 Johnston
Jessie Westhoff 50.38 11 Dub Senior
Megan Cushing 50.45 11 Valley
Brett Visser 50.60 11 CR Washington
Shea Collet 50.80 11 Ottumwa
Taylor Silvestrini 50.92 12 DM Roosevelt
Cori Bates 51.00 12 Muscatine
Ashley Alert 51.00 10 Mason City
Kandis O'Donnell 51.10 12 CR Washington
Cassie Frazier 51.10 11 Ankeny Centennial
Cassidy Beamer 51.20 10 WDM Valley
Shane Oswalt 51.34 12 Waukee
Danielle Gorman 51.72 11 Hempstead
Jenna Cole 51.75 11 SE Polk
Danielle Bredar 52.02 10 Burlington
Natalie Kueny 52.30 12 Marshalltown
Sierra Thurston 52.38 11 Dub Hempstead
Claire Michelson 52.47 12 DM Roosevelt
Sydney Rosenboom 52.50 11 SE Polk
Abby Heston 52.60 10 Ankeny Centennial
Brooke Decker 52.84 12 Muscatine
Grace Claassen 52.85 10 CR Washington
Maggie Norland 52.92 11 DM Roosevelt
Natalie Spear 53.02 9 Burlington
Lindsay Benko 53.35 11 Dub Hempstead
Erin Darr 53.50 12 SE Polk
Meeghan Rodamaker 53.50 11 Mason City
Devon O'Donnell 53.60 10 CR Washington
Justine Gelner 53.72 12 DM Roosevelt
Sarah Walljasper 53.74 10 Johnston